Missa inte

SMÅLANDSIDROTTEN

Smålandsidrottens utbildningskatalog 2019

SMÅLANDSFOTBOLLEN

Representantskapsmöte
Söndag 1 dec kl 15.00
Myresjöhus Arena, Växjö

VECKANS MATCH

Toyota Cup Dam
Husqvarna FF - IFK Kalmar 1-3
Torsdag 3/10 kl 19.30
Vapenvallen

Toyota Cup Herr
Räppe GoIF - Husqvarna FF 3-2 ef (2-2)
Torsdag 17/10 kl 19.00
Myresjöhus Arena

JDM P18 Intersport Cup
Hvetlanda GIF - Nässjö FF 0-2
Söndag 22/9 kl 14.00
Heds Arena

P03 Sv Matchinformation: Alvesta GoIF mot IFK Grimslöv komb. 9-m 2019-10-03 (8-2)

P03 Sv
Arena: Virdavallen
Publik: 21
Domare: Ola Ekegren
8 - 2
Alvesta GoIF
  • 11 Johannes Söderström
  • 17 Hugo Nilsson
  • 25 Mohammad Hamzeh Betamani
  • 27 Hugo Nilsson
  • 39 Abbas Hosseini
  • 66 Hugo Nilsson
  • 69 Abbas Hosseini
  • 85 Mohammad Hamzeh Betamani
IFK Grimslöv komb. 9-m
  • 42 Tobias Simon Erik Mthobisi Tiréus
  • 47 Rahmat Nouri
Avslutad
Starttid: 2019-10-03 17:15
Halvtidsresultat: 5 - 1

Händelser

  • 1-0 Johannes Söderström
  • 2-0 Hugo Nilsson
  • 3-0 Mohammad Hamzeh Betamani
  • 4-0 Hugo Nilsson
  • 5-0 Abbas Hosseini
  • 5-1 Tobias Simon Erik Mthobisi Tiréus
  • 5-2 Rahmat Nouri
  • Varning Isak Turesson
  • Varning Oscar Rosholm
  • 6-2 Hugo Nilsson
  • 7-2 Abbas Hosseini
  • 8-2 Mohammad Hamzeh Betamani

Uppställningar

Alvesta GoIF

  • 2. Emin Arapovic
  • 5. Vedad Kaltak
  • 6. Johannes Söderström
  • 7. Oscar Rosholm
  • 8. Liam Nyberg
  • 10. Mohammad Hamzeh Betamani
  • 12. Wilhelm Kidell
  • 16. Hamse Mustafe Shilawe
  • 17. Dion Kelani
  • 18. Hugo Nilsson
  • 19. Josip Lipovac
  • 20. Christoffer Moggia
  • 21. Abbas Hosseini
  • 30. Kenan Drincic

IFK Grimslöv komb. 9-m

  • 1. Lukas Lind
  • 2. Isak Turesson
  • 4. William Nilsson
  • 5. Jesper Fransson
  • 6. Samuel Rydén (K)
  • 9. François Ngulu
  • 10. Alexander Nilsson
  • 11. Rahmat Nouri
  • 13. Hannes Uppsäll
  • 14. Rasmus Bengtsson
  • 15. Max Eliasson
  • 16. Tobias Simon Erik Mthobisi Tiréus
  • 17. Melker Ydermark

Matchinformation

Domare: Ola Ekegren

Matchnummer: 144005104