Skytteliga - Div 4 Växjö Dam

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Moa Törnblad LGOIF/HGOIF 17 0
Alice Stensson LGOIF/HGOIF 13 0
Alice Öberg Madesjö IF B 12 0
Elin Carlsson LGOIF/HGOIF 12 0
Alicia Harrysson IFK Grimslöv B (9-m) 8 0
Moa Ekstrand Liatorp IF/Eneryda IF Dam 8 0
Emelie Stenemo Vederslöv-Dänningelanda IF 7 0
Alva Hallbing Madesjö IF B 6 0
Wilma Gustavsson Vederslöv-Dänningelanda IF 6 0
Hilda Henningsson Ingelstads IK B (9-m) 5 0
Linnea Andersson Vederslöv-Dänningelanda IF 5 0
Saga Vouti Vederslöv-Dänningelanda IF 5 0
Sanna Arnesson IFK Grimslöv B (9-m) 5 0
Therese Lundin Madesjö IF B 5 0
Elin Vikefors Räppe GOIF 4 0
Emma Skoog Ingelstads IK B (9-m) 4 0
Hanna Bild Hovshaga/Sandsbro 4 0
Ida Hultqvist Hovshaga/Sandsbro 4 0
Maja Hultqvist Hovshaga/Sandsbro 4 0
Maria Berggren Lindström IFK Grimslöv B (9-m) 4 0
Smilla Arvidsson LGOIF/HGOIF 4 0
Alexandra Petkovic LGOIF/HGOIF 3 0
Emma Berggren Alvesta GOIF B 3 0
Emma Sjöberg Liatorp IF/Eneryda IF Dam 3 0
Julia Magnusson Ingelstads IK B (9-m) 3 0
Nelly Axelsson Liatorp IF/Eneryda IF Dam 3 0
Selma Wolff Vederslöv-Dänningelanda IF 3 0
Therese Tengbom Hovshaga/Sandsbro 3 0
Tilda Andersson Hovshaga/Sandsbro 3 0
Alva Wilsson Ingelstads IK B (9-m) 2 0
Amanda Sörgårn Räppe GOIF 2 0
Amanda Lindström IFK Grimslöv B (9-m) 2 0
Dhalida Kerkhof IFK Grimslöv B (9-m) 2 0
Ellen Johansson IFK Grimslöv B (9-m) 2 0
Emma Andersson Räppe GOIF 2 0
Emmeli Teandersson Liatorp IF/Eneryda IF Dam 2 0
Felicia Berggren IFK Grimslöv B (9-m) 2 0
Ida Åkesson Alvesta GOIF B 2 0
Isabell Nilsson Ingelstads IK B (9-m) 2 0
Johanna Ylvén Vederslöv-Dänningelanda IF 2 0
Jonna Johansson Madesjö IF B 2 0
Josefine Elheim Nygren LGOIF/HGOIF 2 0
Julia Henriksson IFK Grimslöv B (9-m) 2 0
Lisa Fanny Arvidsson Alvesta GOIF B 2 0
Maja Petersson Liatorp IF/Eneryda IF Dam 2 0
Maja Raab-Obermayr IFK Grimslöv B (9-m) 2 0
Moa Bjällebo Hovshaga/Sandsbro 2 0
Moa Tornhed Räppe GOIF 2 0
Nellie Karlsson Vederslöv-Dänningelanda IF 2 0
Olivia Petersson Hovshaga/Sandsbro 2 0
Olivia Svensson Alvesta GOIF B 2 0
Saga Ingmarsson Ingelstads IK B (9-m) 2 0
Saga Turesson IFK Grimslöv B (9-m) 2 0
Tilda Johansson Alvesta GOIF B 2 0
Tilde Fagergård Madesjö IF B 2 0
Alice Fransson Madesjö IF B 1 0
Alicia Kaker Räppe GOIF 1 0
Elenora Passarin Alvesta GOIF B 1 0
Elin Torstensson Ingelstads IK B (9-m) 1 0
Elina Hamnå Räppe GOIF 1 0
Ella Kidell Ingelstads IK B (9-m) 1 0
Ella Palmér Hovshaga/Sandsbro 1 0
Ella Sigfridsson Madesjö IF B 1 0
Ellen Karlsson Alvesta GOIF B 1 0
Ellinor Johansson Hovshaga/Sandsbro 1 0
Emma Andersson Liatorp IF/Eneryda IF Dam 1 0
Emma Stenemo Hovshaga/Sandsbro 1 0
Emma Svanbring Räppe GOIF 1 0
Emmie Fransson Madesjö IF B 1 0
Fiona Annell Stauber LGOIF/HGOIF 1 0
Frida Bergvall Räppe GOIF 1 0
Isabella Dahlén Räppe GOIF 1 0
Jonna Törnkvist Alvesta GOIF B 1 0
Julia Karlsson Vederslöv-Dänningelanda IF 1 0
Kajsa Blad Vederslöv-Dänningelanda IF 1 1
Karla Thuresson Räppe GOIF 1 0
Linnea Berggren IFK Grimslöv B (9-m) 1 0
Lisa Andersson LGOIF/HGOIF 1 0
Lova Gustavsson Vederslöv-Dänningelanda IF 1 0
Lovisa Ribacke Liatorp IF/Eneryda IF Dam 1 0
Maja Berg IFK Grimslöv B (9-m) 1 0
Maja Käll Hovshaga/Sandsbro 1 0
Mikaela Lindahl Alvesta GOIF B 1 0
Molly Lindblom LGOIF/HGOIF 1 1
Nora Lindqvist Ingelstads IK B (9-m) 1 0
Rosita Larsson Vederslöv-Dänningelanda IF 1 0
Sara Cansund Madesjö IF B 1 0
Selma Fagergård Madesjö IF B 1 0
Sofia Fransson Madesjö IF B 1 0
Sofie Svanberg Ingelstads IK B (9-m) 1 0
Tea Karahalilovic Räppe GOIF 1 0
Tilda Thim Räppe GOIF 1 0
Tova Ek Vederslöv-Dänningelanda IF 1 0
Tove Holmsten Madesjö IF B 1 0
Viktoria Axelsson Liatorp IF/Eneryda IF Dam 1 0
Vilma Berggren IFK Grimslöv B (9-m) 1 0
Wilma Eriksson Alvesta GOIF B 1 0
Wilma Nilsson Alvesta GOIF B 1 0
261 2