Skytteliga - Utv B Torsås

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Jesper Wallin S:t Sigfrids IF 22 0
Filip Berg Nybro IF 13 0
Erik Karlsson Påryd/Tvärskog 11 0
Willy Nilsson Bergkvara AIF 10 0
Robert Allansson Påryd/Tvärskog 9 0
Henric Arvidsson Bergkvara AIF 8 0
Krystian Dominik Rozalski Nybro IF 8 0
Elias Rylander Nybro IF 7 0
Emil Eriksson Gullabo/Gullaboås 7 0
Oskar Söderberg Påryd/Tvärskog 7 0
Albert Grön Påryd/Tvärskog 6 0
Emil Ågren Söderåkra AIK (9-m) 6 0
Josef Werner Påryd/Tvärskog 6 0
Oskar Wedell Nybro IF 6 0
Esagh Ali Mohammadi Kalmar City BK/Halltorp 5 0
Felix Troedsson Lanzinger Möre BK 5 0
Fredrik Einarsson Påryd/Tvärskog 5 0
Jacob Ternow Blomberg Påryd/Tvärskog 5 0
Noah Svensson Påryd/Tvärskog 5 0
Philip Jonsson Påryd/Tvärskog 5 0
Adam Palmér Möre BK 4 0
Anton Florå Möre BK 4 2
Carlos Leonel Perez Segovia Bergkvara AIF 4 0
Emanuell Magnusson Möre BK 4 3
Felix Karlsson Påryd/Tvärskog 4 0
Gustav Magnusson Gullabo/Gullaboås 4 0
Hannes Löfquist Bergkvara AIF 4 0
Jesper Petersson Gullabo/Gullaboås 4 0
Jörgen Josefsson Gullabo/Gullaboås 4 0
Mahdi Amiri Kalmar City BK/Halltorp 4 0
Martin Karlsson Norra Tång/Torsås (9-m) 4 1
Olle Ståhl S:t Sigfrids IF 4 0
Tim Petersén Påryd/Tvärskog 4 0
Tommy Olsson Söderåkra AIK (9-m) 4 1
Viktor Åkesson Påryd/Tvärskog 4 2
Anton Karlsson Norra Tång/Torsås (9-m) 3 1
Chaimangkon Simmachan Nybro IF 3 0
Daniel Håkansson Gullabo/Gullaboås 3 0
Daniel Karlsson Norra Tång/Torsås (9-m) 3 0
Hannes Eriksson Möre BK 3 1
Jesper Jaensson Söderåkra AIK (9-m) 3 0
Kim Åkesson Möre BK 3 0
Muhanad Harith Nybro IF 3 1
Oscar Bondesson Gullabo/Gullaboås 3 0
Quadratullah Jabbari Gullabo/Gullaboås 3 0
Sayed Nawbahar Shah Kalmar City BK/Halltorp 3 0
Simon Bern Nybro IF 3 0
Thom Emilsson Påryd/Tvärskog 3 0
Tim Johansson Bergkvara AIF 3 0
Adam Alvemo Möre BK 2 0
Adrian Silverbark Söderåkra AIK (9-m) 2 0
Andreas Idensjö Bergkvara AIF 2 0
Anton Hammare Gullabo/Gullaboås 2 0
Axel Olsson Bergkvara AIF 2 0
Benjamin Söderberg Påryd/Tvärskog 2 0
Carl-Philip Mårtensson Möre BK 2 0
Christoffer Lindgren S:t Sigfrids IF 2 0
Daouda Bah Kalmar City BK/Halltorp 2 0
David Thuresson Möre BK 2 0
Elias Runesson Gullabo/Gullaboås 2 0
Emil Johnsson Norra Tång/Torsås (9-m) 2 0
Esrom Goitom Nybro IF 2 0
Fhilip Jönsson Påryd/Tvärskog 2 0
Filimon Asmerom Bergkvara AIF 2 0
Gabriel Johansson Bergkvara AIF 2 0
Henrik Nilsson Gullabo/Gullaboås 2 0
Ismael Nasari Kalmar City BK/Halltorp 2 0
Jesper Engstrand Gullabo/Gullaboås 2 0
Johan Jonsson Norra Tång/Torsås (9-m) 2 0
Jon Anders Daniel Svensson Gullabo/Gullaboås 2 0
Liam Svensson Söderåkra AIK (9-m) 2 0
Linus Gunnarsson Petersson Bergkvara AIF 2 0
Linus Johansson Norra Tång/Torsås (9-m) 2 0
Markus Lemon Bergkvara AIF 2 0
Max Olin Norra Tång/Torsås (9-m) 2 0
Mohamad Alhomsi Nybro IF 2 0
Mohammad Akbari Kalmar City BK/Halltorp 2 0
Murteza Qasemi Kalmar City BK/Halltorp 2 1
Nazif Vuckic Söderåkra AIK (9-m) 2 0
Niklas Augustsson Gullabo/Gullaboås 2 0
Noah Jonasson Norra Tång/Torsås (9-m) 2 0
Oskar Harrysson Söderåkra AIK (9-m) 2 1
Pontus Låringe S:t Sigfrids IF 2 0
Pontus Skruvik Nilsson Påryd/Tvärskog 2 0
Robin Eriksson Söderåkra AIK (9-m) 2 0
Safiolah Ahmadi Gullabo/Gullaboås 2 0
Samuel Slättman S:t Sigfrids IF 2 0
Waisuddin Nasiri Kalmar City BK/Halltorp 2 0
William Olsson Bergkvara AIF 2 0
Abdiqaalaq Abdi Nybro IF 1 0
Adam Johansson Bergkvara AIF 1 0
Adam Svensson Norra Tång/Torsås (9-m) 1 0
Albin Klevsand Påryd/Tvärskog 1 0
Alexander Olsson Söderåkra AIK (9-m) 1 0
Alfred Zarske Nybro IF 1 0
Andreas Karlsson Påryd/Tvärskog 1 0
Anton Niklasson Bergkvara AIF 1 0
Anton Nordlander Påryd/Tvärskog 1 0
Arkan Mohammad Nybro IF 1 0
Arvid Johansson Nybro IF 1 0
Carl Östersten Möre BK 1 0
Casper Vestlund Söderåkra AIK (9-m) 1 0
Daniel Arvidsson Söderåkra AIK (9-m) 1 0
David Juel Möre BK 1 0
Edwin Ramvall Möre BK 1 0
Emil Andersson Gullabo/Gullaboås 1 0
Enes Hokic Kalmar City BK/Halltorp 1 0
Eric Olsson Nybro IF 1 0
Eric Sandgren Möre BK 1 0
Erik Appelkvist Bergkvara AIF 1 0
Erik Torstensson S:t Sigfrids IF 1 0
Fabian Johansson Påryd/Tvärskog 1 0
Filip Johansson Norra Tång/Torsås (9-m) 1 0
Filip Lundin Nybro IF 1 0
Fredrik Svensson Gullabo/Gullaboås 1 0
Habibullah Hassani Söderåkra AIK (9-m) 1 0
Hamze Khalak Söderåkra AIK (9-m) 1 0
Haris Alic Nybro IF 1 0
Jacob Elmblad Påryd/Tvärskog 1 0
Jesper Turesson Söderåkra AIK (9-m) 1 0
Joakim Blomberg Påryd/Tvärskog 1 0
Joel Eriksson Gullabo/Gullaboås 1 0
Johan Sävmark Påryd/Tvärskog 1 0
John Petersson Gullabo/Gullaboås 1 0
Jon Eriksson Gullabo/Gullaboås 1 0
Jonas Gustafsson Påryd/Tvärskog 1 0
Jonathan Ejermark Norra Tång/Torsås (9-m) 1 0
Julian Simonsson Möre BK 1 0
Kristoffer Sandqvist Möre BK 1 1
Liam Adén Möre BK 1 0
Linus Bertilsson Norra Tång/Torsås (9-m) 1 0
Ludvig Rautio Möre BK 1 0
Lukas Bertilsson Norra Tång/Torsås (9-m) 1 0
Martin Abrahamsson Norra Tång/Torsås (9-m) 1 1
Masoud Yari Kalmar City BK/Halltorp 1 0
Mattias Gustafsson Påryd/Tvärskog 1 0
Meysam Akbari Kalmar City BK/Halltorp 1 0
Mikael Vestlund Söderåkra AIK (9-m) 1 0
Muxyadin Cabdilaah Jaamae Kalmar City BK/Halltorp 1 0
Måns Nilsson Bergkvara AIF 1 0
Nika Chkheidze Nybro IF 1 0
Niklas Widén Påryd/Tvärskog 1 0
Oskar Jakobsson Möre BK 1 0
Oskar Olin Norra Tång/Torsås (9-m) 1 1
Petar Ilic Nybro IF 1 0
Peter Ericson S:t Sigfrids IF 1 0
Pontus Birgersson Bergkvara AIF 1 0
Salem Abdullahi Kalmar City BK/Halltorp 1 0
Sebastian Erlandsson Påryd/Tvärskog 1 0
Simon Andersson S:t Sigfrids IF 1 0
Simon Johansson Norra Tång/Torsås (9-m) 1 0
Simon Wallin S:t Sigfrids IF 1 0
Svante Sturesson Påryd/Tvärskog 1 0
Tim Högqvist S:t Sigfrids IF 1 0
Tom Josefsson Möre BK 1 0
Tridde Brundin Möre BK 1 0
Victor Boman Påryd/Tvärskog 1 0
Viktor Karlsson Norra Tång/Torsås (9-m) 1 0
407 17